[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Peter Riccardi

Born:17-Dec-1972 (Debut:19y 117d Last:33y 239d)

Height:183 cm Weight:92 kg


[Best][By type][Averages][By opposition][By venue]
[Games Played]
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1992Geelong152015-0-522344102325198 40    21264       
1993Geelong151710-0-720543120325109 35    3120        
1994Geelong152314-0-9253601343872011 51    2422        
1995Geelong152216-0-6243851153582722139    26810       
1996Geelong152212-1-9286811264122919 41    351610       
1997Geelong152113-0-827588973721927137    27107       
1998Geelong15208-0-122586412538320163433610058232462       
1999Geelong15219-0-123097910541426241454711783492515519621813103513 
2000Geelong151810-1-722560111336171713825737034216515818098268 
2001Geelong15157-0-8158397523310913818614621149 109121631512 
2002Geelong152211-0-11260571123723124296179475431814101861871120459 
2003Geelong15207-1-1218260932752513 5516553727134 12514991333314
2004Geelong151912-0-7187778827515131472364362411579418029162011
2005Geelong152213-0-9211698829915916323655128152 117181410261716
2006Geelong1562-0-45020217132 104198421 1952 3513
Totals288159-3-12633259261512483728622312678209648464253307164601004126854762018344
Averages19.2055.73%11.553.225.2516.800.990.770.042.351.283.982.851.551.070.570.227.028.870.380.531.410.580.66
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1992Geelong152015-0-511.152.205.1016.250.950.40 2.00    1.051.300.25       
1993Geelong151710-0-712.062.537.0619.120.590.53 2.06    1.821.18        
1994Geelong152314-0-911.002.615.8316.830.870.48 2.22    1.040.96        
1995Geelong152216-0-611.053.865.2316.271.231.000.051.77    1.180.360.53       
1996Geelong152212-1-913.003.685.7318.731.320.86 1.86    1.590.730.48       
1997Geelong152113-0-813.104.194.6217.710.901.290.051.76    1.290.480.37       
1998Geelong15208-0-1212.903.206.2519.151.000.800.152.151.805.002.901.151.200.300.10       
1999Geelong15219-0-1214.713.765.0019.711.241.140.052.142.245.573.952.331.190.710.249.3310.380.620.481.670.62 
2000Geelong151810-1-712.503.336.1718.670.940.940.062.111.394.063.891.891.170.330.298.7810.000.500.441.440.44 
2001Geelong15157-0-810.532.605.0015.530.670.600.072.531.204.073.071.400.930.60 7.278.070.400.201.000.86 
2002Geelong152211-0-1111.822.595.0916.911.411.090.094.360.774.273.411.950.820.640.458.458.500.500.912.050.41 
2003Geelong15207-1-129.103.004.6513.751.250.65 2.750.802.751.851.350.650.20 6.257.450.450.651.650.150.70
2004Geelong151912-0-79.844.054.6314.470.790.680.052.471.213.371.891.260.580.260.444.959.470.110.470.841.050.58
2005Geelong152213-0-99.593.144.0013.590.680.410.052.861.052.952.321.270.680.09 5.328.230.180.451.180.770.73
2006Geelong1562-0-48.333.333.5011.830.500.33 1.670.673.171.330.670.330.17 3.178.67 0.500.830.170.50
Totals288159-3-12633259261512483728622312678209648464253307164601004126854762018344
Averages19.2055.73%11.553.225.2516.800.990.770.042.351.283.982.851.551.070.570.227.028.870.380.531.410.580.66
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals42303029292929282826
Kicks29232323222020191919
Marks10988888888
Handballs14141312121212111111
Goals6654444443
Behinds5444433333
Hit Outs1111111111
Tackles10998888776
Rebounds7555544444
Inside 50s1010109999998
Clearances111098887766
Clangers7555554444
Frees7554444443
Frees Against6333333222
Contested Possessions20171615141414141212
Uncontested Possessions22181616161514141414
Contested Marks4222222222
Marks Inside 503332222222
One Percenters6555444444
Bounces5544333333
Goal Assists3322222221
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home133 (88-2-43)1581436742232317.4713410273149832024713017674335065982837955419
Away136 (62-1-73)1545436675222016.32139111433510331720911611373274666242437992224
Finals19 (9-0-10)199549529415.471310129811871817 324622771
[Top]
TypeTeam %Ave. ForAve. AgnAve. WinAve. Loss
Home119.4 (13634/11421)102.5 (13634/133)85.9 (11421/133)37.0 (3256/88)-24.3 (-1043/43)
Away100.7 (13792/13698)101.4 (13792/136)100.7 (13698/136)40.7 (2526/62)-33.3 (-2432/73)
Finals102.1 (1858/1819)97.8 (1858/19)95.7 (1819/19)45.0 (405/9)-36.6 (-366/10)
Totals108.7 (29284/26938)101.7 (29284/288)93.5 (26938/288)38.9 (6187/159)-30.5 (-3841/126)
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide17 (7-0-10)205638729217.1813724015263210221045765131011
Brisbane Bears5 (4-1-0)6214228416.8083 10    114        
Brisbane Lions10 (1-0-9)91254613713.7084 19623121292 5354351624
Carlton19 (12-0-7)217528630315.951812121833271414115475222911
Collingwood18 (10-0-8)190578827815.441015 451033251215715570341242
Essendon19 (9-0-10)209659430315.951814 367603713710666101672068
Fitzroy6 (6-0-0)91254713823.0095 12    378       
Fremantle15 (9-0-6)191498527618.401518 551232272119887883161782
Hawthorn20 (9-0-11)2396610934817.4026181452162512223779697671352
Kangaroos23 (12-0-11)2656911437916.48141114814462720251318992451462
Melbourne23 (16-0-7)2726612339517.172218 60175440233115181120362084
Port Adelaide12 (5-1-6)150355620617.17138 361134221313725391261592
Richmond19 (14-0-5)2007011531516.581914 3615392521191024373337115
St Kilda22 (12-0-10)2426712937116.86232116320665026219590118371881
Sydney16 (10-0-6)189557326216.3818193351640321418715067778 1
West Coast22 (11-1-10)2407212836816.732517 5813443314331457578351055
Western Bulldogs22 (12-0-10)2727611038217.362719359245624182423471107731294
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carrara1 (1-0-0)14441818.003  2              
Docklands38 (21-0-17)39711917957615.163420210642153111553011122473341416482619
Football Park15 (2-1-12)161456022114.7397 401632231310935396151272
Gabba7 (2-0-5)76153010615.1454 105159582 363523722
Kardinia Park103 (68-2-33)1259349584184317.89107866247782221809615261243774072228753512
M.C.G.68 (35-0-33)738220349108715.99565911363712273506146215521291234105
Manuka Oval1 (0-0-1)10311111.00   2 311 1 210  1 1
Princes Park13 (9-0-4)156475921516.54158 245251169851630  4  
S.C.G.11 (6-0-5)147365420118.271510325123221111351406845102 
Subiaco11 (5-0-6)123366719017.271713 3711232113985626716813
Victoria Park1 (0-0-1)19432222.00   2    11        
W.A.C.A.2 (1-0-1)154193417.0011 4    33        
Waverley Park14 (7-0-7)161328624717.642311 34321143863169112  
Western Oval3 (2-0-1)4912176622.0014 9    335       
[Top]
Geelong - 1992
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1West Coast4W152 351  2     2         
2Fitzroy6W15141317   2    1          
3Brisbane Bears7W151444183  2               
4Adelaide8W151235171  2    22         
5Essendon9W151346191  2    11         
6Collingwood10L15814121  4     1         
7St Kilda11W15916152  3     2         
8Carlton12W1514 72114 1      1        
9North Melbourne13W151316191  1    11         
10Melbourne17W151328211  3    31         
11Richmond18W1513592221 2    32         
12West Coast19L15936151  3     3         
13Fitzroy21W1523452831 2     23        
14Brisbane Bears22W15101212   1    31         
15Adelaide23L1594110   1     1         
16Essendon24W1552510   2    1          
17FootscrayQFW15152722   2    11         
18West CoastSFL15113314 1 3    2          
19FootscrayPFW159 918        26         
20West CoastGFL157331011 2    1          
 Totals20 (15-0-5)22344102325198 40    21264        
[Top]
Geelong - 1993
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
21St Kilda1W1511 819 2 1    2          
22Collingwood2L15194322   2    11         
23North Melbourne3L151545201  3    41         
24Hawthorn4W15152520 1 2     1         
25Brisbane Bears5W15122315 1      3          
26Essendon6L1583715   1     2         
27West Coast7L1516610261  5    7          
28Richmond8W1515672211 1     1         
29Carlton11L155 813         1         
30Fitzroy12W151431226   5    13         
31Melbourne15L1581311   3    22         
32St Kilda16L1512 92142 3               
33Collingwood17W151131021   1    21         
34North Melbourne18W151445191  2    21         
35Hawthorn19W15141102412 1    31         
36Essendon21W158 311   1    22         
37West Coast22W158412201  4    23         
 Totals17 (10-0-7)20543120325109 35    3120         
[Top]
Geelong - 1994
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
38Melbourne1L1511261711 2    11         
39Footscray2W151045154  1    13         
40Carlton3L154148   3    3          
41Adelaide4L156239                   
42North Melbourne5W151656221       1          
43Collingwood7W1594615 1 5    11         
44Sydney8W1518342212 3    21         
45Richmond9W15921423 1 2    4          
46Essendon10L1552914   2     2         
47West Coast14L15738151       11         
48Hawthorn15L1512351711 1               
49Melbourne16W1594817   4    11         
50Footscray17L1515 419   3    22         
51Carlton18W1515252011 1     1         
52Adelaide19W151548231  4    11         
53North Melbourne20W155 27   2               
54Fitzroy21W1512592122 1     1         
55Collingwood22L151041113  4    11         
56Richmond24W151736231  2    22         
57FootscrayQFW1512182011 2    12         
58CarltonSFW15913121  3     1         
59North MelbournePFW15175724 1 3               
60West CoastGFL1510 3131  3    21         
 Totals23 (14-0-9)253601343872011 51    2422         
[Top]
Geelong - 1995
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
61Melbourne1W15152924        5          
62Sydney2W1510211111 2    111        
63Collingwood3W15123719 1 1    1 1        
64Fremantle4L157 714 1      1          
65Fitzroy5W1510571731      1 2        
66Footscray6W15165218 3 4    1 2        
67Hawthorn7L156139   2    1          
68Richmond8W1513372012 1               
69North Melbourne9W15123517 2 2    31         
70Adelaide10W1519992811 2    2 1        
71Essendon11W1512541621 2    1          
72Carlton12L151687231         2        
73West Coast13W15134518 1 2    21         
74Brisbane Bears14W1514472131 5    31         
75Melbourne16W157241121 6               
76Sydney17W1573512 1 2               
77Collingwood18L151  1                   
78Footscray21L15161062222 3    21         
79Hawthorn22W15936156  3    1 1        
80FootscrayQFW1583412221     12         
81RichmondPFW15947162  2     1         
82CarltonGFL1511631411                 
 Totals22 (16-0-6)243851153582722139    26810        
[Top]
Geelong - 1996
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
83Melbourne1W15178122932      31         
84St Kilda2W1520610303       413        
85Adelaide3L15114617   1    11         
86West Coast4W1514592342 1    2 1        
87Richmond5W1513541731      41         
88North Melbourne6L1516462221 1    32         
89Essendon7L1511451621 2               
90Carlton8W151333161  2    31         
91Collingwood9W1515521711 6               
92Brisbane Bears10D1512361821 2    22         
93Footscray11W1581614   2    11         
94Fremantle12W1517332012 3    223        
95Fitzroy13W15187112911 2     13        
96Sydney14L151464181       2          
97Hawthorn15L1594817 1                 
98Melbourne16W1515192422 1    2          
99St Kilda17L156141011 3               
100Adelaide18W151112131  4    41         
101West Coast19W1513382111 4    2          
102Richmond20L1582210 1 4               
103Carlton22L15142418 1 2     2         
104North MelbourneQFL15113213   1               
 Totals22 (12-1-9)286811264122919 41    351610        
[Top]
Geelong - 1997
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
105Richmond1L153 58 1 2    11         
106West Coast2W1519642362 2    313        
107Port Adelaide3L155227 1 1               
108Carlton5W15113718 1 1    12         
109Fremantle6W15187826 1 4    3          
110Sydney7W1513641712 4    1          
111Melbourne8W151144151  2    2          
112Brisbane Lions9L15111819   2    1          
113St Kilda10W15126416 1 1    1          
114Western Bulldogs11L15128 1211                 
115Hawthorn12L1512611324                 
116Adelaide13W15135518        1          
117Collingwood14W15104717 1 3               
118North Melbourne15W1531 312 3    1          
119Port Adelaide18W15296134232 3    5 2        
120Essendon19L15166521 1 2     1         
121Carlton20W1516131911 1    1          
122Fremantle21W1523762925 4     12        
123Sydney22W15173421  11    31         
124North MelbourneQFL15823111  1     2         
125AdelaideSFL15134417 1      31         
 Totals21 (13-0-8)27588973721927137    27107        
[Top]
Geelong - 1998
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
126St Kilda1L151221426 2 4236 1          
127Richmond2W15124618   144122          
128Sydney3L151538233 1237231          
129Western Bulldogs4L151344171  35111           
130Hawthorn6W15153520 113 6812          
131Fremantle8W15153722   1 551           
132West Coast9L1511 112 1 1511 3          
133North Melbourne10W1516872311 136 1 11        
134Carlton11W151137181  232222          
135Melbourne12W1518572521 325211          
136Brisbane Lions13L1551510   2 12 1          
137Port Adelaide14L157 3101  2332112         
138Collingwood15L151131223 1 3254411         
139St Kilda16L151579242   210111          
140Richmond17L1513572023 3 53            
141Sydney18L1515241922 3186 4          
142Western Bulldogs19W1513 4172  4 93111         
143Adelaide20L15121719 112156221         
144Hawthorn21L1516652131 2 10211 1        
145Essendon22W15134316 2 1 411           
 Totals20 (8-0-12)2586412538320163433610058232462        
[Top]
Geelong - 1999
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
146Kangaroos1W1592716   1 6311  1161     
147Western Bulldogs2W1514821612 126 21  214      
148Melbourne3W1594110   251 113 56  2   
149Carlton5W151232141  226211  57  1   
150Hawthorn6L152069291  34911732220112     
151Fremantle7L1552491  1 32211 35  2   
152Sydney8L15177421 2 255451  811121   
153Brisbane Lions9L1512451711 233 2 1 8111141  
154St Kilda10L15163723 4 2386233 1410  1   
155Essendon11L1514551924 12741   810213   
156Richmond12L151036162  11235 1 96112   
157West Coast13L15132619   32852   810  52  
158Adelaide14L15184422 1 2712 11 616      
159Collingwood15W1518452332 218411  111311 3  
160Kangaroos16L15235730211329621  1022 142  
161Western Bulldogs17L1516492531 2344321214122 22  
162Melbourne18W1514151921 316331  118 11   
163Port Adelaide19W1516331931 3264121 711 112  
164Carlton20W1519262511 1 510331 1581 1   
165Hawthorn21L1522242632 318622 1169112   
166Fremantle22W15125416 1 51643   512  31  
 Totals21 (9-0-12)3097910541426241454711783492515519621813103513  
[Top]
Geelong - 2000
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
167Fremantle1W1517482512 1231121 1113 23   
168St Kilda2W15134417 2 12422   313  13  
169Adelaide3W1513411241  522542 3149      
170Kangaroos4L151341023   133232  1212  3   
171West Coast5W151128191  3 442  1127  1   
172Melbourne6W15163420 2 3169 2 19111 1   
173Sydney7W1511131421 1132111 58  2   
174Richmond8L15939181   1565   612  23  
175Hawthorn9L1514851912 226211  613 11   
176Port Adelaide10D151014141  7 522 1 67  11  
177Essendon11L1519442311 1 751   8162111  
178Collingwood12W15122517 2 244421  117  3   
179Western Bulldogs13W151532173116264 2  812 11   
180Carlton14L151027171   1462   99  3   
181Fremantle16W151251123 1 2 3343  12111     
182St Kilda17L1510331311 2 33221 6711    
183Sydney22W156471311 1 25  2 85211   
184HawthornEFL1514362021  43523  128212   
 Totals18 (10-1-7)22560111336171713825737034216515818098268  
[Top]
Geelong - 2001
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
185West Coast1W1517482511 629421  17101  3  
186St Kilda2W1513292211 41682   1011  3   
187Melbourne3L1511361711  146131 511      
188Kangaroos4L1581412   43121 1 84      
189Port Adelaide5L15155 15   13612 2 771 2   
190Carlton7L151112       1   11  1   
191Hawthorn11W1541482      121 35  1   
192Western Bulldogs12L1511261721 335 111 412  1   
193Sydney13W1594716 2  3311   413      
194Collingwood14W15103616 1 2 4211  69 111  
195Essendon15L1552491  2 42    54  1   
196West Coast16W15132316 1 5146221 77      
197St Kilda17W15145721111415722  1482213  
198Melbourne18L151216181  5 333 1 612  33  
199Kangaroos19L15153419   2 74121 1272 12  
 Totals15 (7-0-8)158397523310913818614621149 109121631512  
[Top]
Geelong - 2002
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
200Essendon1L1514262011 31933   713  21  
201Adelaide2L151042121  815 1 1 49  2   
202Kangaroos3W1512 416 1 614222  124  1   
203St Kilda4W1512451751 52431  278 241  
204Fremantle5W1515252021 41231211127 241  
205Brisbane Lions6L1582311 2 2 23111 83  1   
206Hawthorn7L151843211  6371121 813  11  
207Port Adelaide8L1515 722 2 4 4511  814  3   
208Western Bulldogs9L151427211 18 65411 9111 31  
209Melbourne10W151332152  2 833 1 6101211  
210Carlton11W1516542041 11644 12612 211  
211Sydney12W1518642243 3 7412  129431   
212Richmond13W158351311 2 53311 772 11  
213West Coast14W158461412 1 442 1 107121   
214Collingwood15W1594615 2 3 23111 88124   
215Essendon16W1513341723 41432 13611126   
216Adelaide17L151416204213147 2  129 151  
217Kangaroos18L1532710 1 1 221 1 54 1    
218St Kilda19W15141519   8246512 119  1   
219Fremantle20L155 81311 9 12    94  1   
220Brisbane Lions21L15815131  3 2151  85  2   
221Hawthorn22L15134821   1032811 21110 1    
 Totals22 (11-0-11)260571123723124296179475431814101861871120459  
[Top]
Geelong - 2003
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
222Western Bulldogs1L1512151711 31411   107  1 197
223Kangaroos2L1513411421 3 1 31  58131 1100
224Collingwood3L15613911 1 1111  64  1  86
225Melbourne4W1511181912 21223 1 99  4  95
226St Kilda5L15721821 61312   25 141 68
227Brisbane Lions6L15644102  1 2  1  64125 289
228West Coast7L151131122   3 5511  1110111 282
229Sydney8L15717141  92131 1 510  2  89
230Hawthorn9W159331221 123 2   39121  93
231Adelaide10L15115819 1 121611  117 12  100
232Carlton11W1513631631 1 711 1 891 2  90
233Fremantle12L151138192  6325311 109  1 1100
234Essendon13L151037172  112531  107111 2100
235Port Adelaide14W15634101  3 1 1   29  1  92
236Richmond15W156328   413111  35   2164
237Western Bulldogs16L158431113 1 21 1  66112  77
238Melbourne19W15943123  2 41    39113 178
239West Coast20D1585412 1 314212  48  1 265
240Brisbane Lions21L15925141  1131 1  671   188
241St Kilda22W1592312   3 4121  57     83
 Totals20 (7-1-12)18260932752513 5516553727134 12514991333314 
[Top]
Geelong - 2004
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
242St Kilda1L158731111 31312   29 1   88
243Richmond4W1514772111 3453   2516   2167
244Fremantle5L1513431631 431 3 1289 2 1 89
245Hawthorn7W1541610 1 11342 1 73  1  51
246Melbourne8W15123214 3 3 33321 77  11 62
247Essendon9W151764211  311041113518 124269
248Port Adelaide10L1511121311 3133 1  49 11  63
249Western Bulldogs11W15146721   2271211 6131  5276
250Kangaroos12W1575714   21 221  59  11 66
251West Coast14L159641321 124 1   310 1   84
252Collingwood15W1593514   2 332   691 2 157
253Sydney16W1572291211 22    45    129
254Richmond19W1562713   2223 1  67   1 64
255Fremantle20W1511211221 8 3113  54  1 152
256Adelaide21L15952111  1152    38 1  164
257Hawthorn22W151059191  2133    514 131164
258Port AdelaideQFL15124719   213 2   415  14168
259EssendonSFW15625111  11111   65 11  67
260Brisbane LionsPFL1586513 1 313 21  310  2  93
 Totals19 (12-0-7)187778827515131472364362411579418029162011 
[Top]
Geelong - 2005
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
261Richmond1W1515831811 22613   414 21 378
262Melbourne3L15116314 1 32223 1 410 11  79
263Essendon4W151254161  4 95    79    363
264Port Adelaide5W1512621431 3 122 1 491342 75
265Western Bulldogs6W1512441621 333231  7911   66
266St Kilda7W1592615 1 123 21  412     57
267Carlton8W157329  1 132    36    138
268Kangaroos9W156 8141  31432   76  21 71
269Fremantle10L15102212 1 323121  39  25 78
270Collingwood11L1511121311 3133 3  68    159
271Adelaide12W15934132  4 342   771 1  64
272Brisbane Lions13L15152318   315522  107     66
273Hawthorn14W153 47   3 2111  52  13148
274Sydney15L1552510   11232   46 11  70
275Port Adelaide16W15124921   412313  1110 11 176
276Western Bulldogs17L1594615   6332 1  5111 21170
277Essendon18L15834121  1 34    48  3 168
278St Kilda19L157429   5 1     26  2 169
279Melbourne20L15122416   7233 1  79  2 288
280West Coast21W1510431322 1 121   39 11 164
281Richmond22W1572291  2 212   36  12 52
282MelbourneEFW1592615   1112 1  78  13 59
 Totals22 (13-0-9)211698829915916323655128152 117181410261716 
[Top]
Geelong - 2006
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
283Melbourne6L1592312 1 31612   210 1  142
284St Kilda7W15125719   31531   613  1  58
285Collingwood8L1598413 1 1231    112  1  56
286Kangaroos17L15103111   2 311 1 210  1 165
287Brisbane Lions18W15923123    2     47 221171
288St Kilda19L151 34   1  2 2  4      84
 Totals6 (2-0-4)5020217132 104198421 1952 3513 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]