[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Josh Kennedy

Born:25-Aug-1987 (Debut:18y 255d Last:33y 355d)

Height:196 cm Weight:102 kg


[Best][By team][By type][Averages][By opposition][By venue]
[Games Played]
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2006Carlton591-1-73632165254111 1511778 2530583 1
2007Carlton5132-0-1157504097654027416619109 405576151 
2008West Coast1771-0-6554634897417 1921295 3455967 4
2009West Coast17166-0-101501105220231172282404351613 7612823322319
2010West Coast17224-0-1819913061260411916016935825273108149283430315
2011West Coast172316-0-7208144622705938 70 6945525324150125516542315
2012West Coast1797-0-2584316741814 13 13116711339351424711
2013West Coast17218-0-1321014363273602316926014426216137137346216117
2014West Coast172010-0-10175114512266133 6213364623261190131175619110
2015West Coast172518-1-6241168923338055 521605442820121541843910128318
2016West Coast172316-0-7229148713008237169345452342617151157428730115
2017West Coast171911-0-8166111592256939527 27 32241813112111347228 10
2018West Coast171413-0-111768381554320 28124139211147987224313 4
2019West Coast172215-0-713289511834929339 193441722310089296324 12
2020West Coast171711-0-69669231193422 16 14124131565468194422 1
2021West Coast17188-0-10131894717841212211362311416279111205227115
Totals278147-2-129226015547763036686380575991655944568299280841428165239375533416147
Averages17.3853.24%8.135.592.7910.922.471.370.212.150.062.010.162.041.081.010.325.145.941.412.721.200.060.53
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2006Carlton591-1-74.003.561.785.780.560.440.111.22 1.670.111.890.780.89 2.783.330.560.890.33 0.11
2007Carlton5132-0-114.383.853.087.460.460.383.082.080.311.230.461.460.770.69 3.084.230.540.461.150.08 
2008West Coast1771-0-67.866.574.8612.711.000.570.141.00 2.710.291.711.290.71 4.867.861.290.861.00 0.57
2009West Coast17166-0-109.386.883.2512.631.941.060.131.750.132.500.252.191.000.81 4.758.001.442.001.440.060.56
2010West Coast17224-0-189.055.912.7711.821.860.860.052.730.053.140.142.641.141.230.144.916.771.271.551.360.140.68
2011West Coast172316-0-79.046.262.7011.742.571.65 3.04 3.000.172.391.091.390.206.525.432.222.831.830.130.65
2012West Coast1797-0-26.444.781.788.222.001.56 1.44 1.440.111.780.781.220.434.333.891.562.670.780.110.11
2013West Coast17218-0-1310.006.813.0013.002.861.100.053.290.102.860.052.101.241.000.296.526.521.622.950.760.050.81
2014West Coast172010-0-108.755.702.5511.303.051.65 3.100.051.650.302.301.151.300.554.506.550.852.800.950.050.50
2015West Coast172518-1-69.646.723.6813.323.202.20 2.080.042.400.201.761.120.800.556.167.361.564.041.120.120.72
2016West Coast172316-0-79.966.433.0913.043.571.610.043.000.131.960.172.261.481.130.776.576.831.833.781.300.040.65
2017West Coast171911-0-88.745.843.1111.843.632.050.261.42 1.42 1.681.260.950.765.895.841.793.791.47 0.53
2018West Coast171413-0-18.364.862.7111.073.071.43 2.000.071.710.072.791.500.790.365.646.211.573.070.93 0.29
2019West Coast172215-0-76.004.052.328.322.231.320.141.77 0.860.142.000.771.000.154.554.051.322.861.09 0.55
2020West Coast171711-0-65.654.061.357.002.001.29 0.94 0.820.061.410.760.880.383.184.001.122.591.29 0.06
2021West Coast17188-0-107.284.942.619.892.281.170.111.170.062.000.111.720.780.890.114.396.171.112.891.500.060.83
Totals278147-2-129226015547763036686380575991655944568299280841428165239375533416147
Averages17.3853.24%8.135.592.7910.922.471.370.212.150.062.010.162.041.081.010.325.145.941.412.721.200.060.53
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals25212120202020191918
Kicks21201816161515151515
Marks16151412111111111111
Handballs10888777766
Goals1110108877777
Behinds6655544444
Hit Outs10874442211
Tackles8777666666
Rebounds2211111111
Inside 50s9876666666
Clearances2222111111
Clangers6655555555
Frees6544444333
Frees Against3333333333
Contested Possessions14121111111110101010
Uncontested Possessions18141414131313131212
Contested Marks5555555444
Marks Inside 50111098888877
One Percenters7554444333
Bounces2111111111
Goal Assists4433322222
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carlton22 (3-1-18)9382561496.7711941384317361717 658512141811
West Coast256 (144-1-111)21671472720288711.28675371165611252837532282263841363156738174131615146
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home133 (86-0-47)1099736363146210.993531961529562762026114213554678795187375152675
Away128 (52-2-74)1015721356137110.7129315842267102472027313412830645756178329159667
Finals17 (9-0-8)146975720311.944026 37 364342317 10510128512345
[Top]
TypeTeam %Ave. ForAve. AgnAve. WinAve. Loss
Home119.7 (12716/10623)95.6 (12716/133)79.9 (10623/133)42.0 (3612/86)-32.3 (-1519/47)
Away92.1 (10756/11677)84.0 (10756/128)91.2 (11677/128)30.7 (1598/52)-34.0 (-2519/74)
Finals102.7 (1424/1386)83.8 (1424/17)81.5 (1386/17)33.3 (300/9)-32.8 (-262/8)
Totals105.1 (24896/23686)89.6 (24896/278)85.2 (23686/278)37.5 (5510/147)-33.3 (-4300/129)
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide19 (12-0-7)13792441819.533424437 342441422480100164225113
Brisbane Lions13 (6-0-7)110775116112.383016833 27532141566610011301218
Carlton14 (8-0-6)115823014510.363921130 24 4014175598815411117
Collingwood25 (10-0-15)1941276225610.2451402451463623727512313737692224
Essendon17 (11-1-5)1531003618911.123929233 422321718 81106214627116
Fremantle20 (11-0-9)1851316324812.40533313814944522241012312941592929
Geelong14 (3-0-11)9460451399.932881321302171172746619231836
Gold Coast11 (9-1-1)98632212010.914519 21 14218128115271134515 8
Greater Western Sydney12 (8-0-4)91643012110.084018 15116 1891165767134617 7
Hawthorn18 (9-0-9)1441045219610.894626250228229161291049440571716
Melbourne18 (14-0-4)1441014819210.6744195572421302516195101274024110
North Melbourne16 (9-0-7)134984718111.313919239236426191578510128392016
Port Adelaide15 (8-0-7)129745518412.274322 2913123418185988819372526
Richmond15 (7-0-8)112713815010.002821436126230161826879193615 14
St Kilda17 (10-0-7)130935518510.88412010342346411915282105214818 10
Sydney13 (3-0-10)104704214611.23261610271394291515 7974182321 7
West Coast2 (0-0-2)884126.00 242 31321 57121  
Western Bulldogs19 (9-0-10)1781395223012.1160271411382381921997139347217 10
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide Oval8 (7-0-1)75482910413.002712 20119 1610775053122911 6
Bellerive Oval1 (0-0-1)5761111.003  3 1 1   5723   
Blacktown1 (1-0-0)43266.0021 1   1 1 33 3   
Carrara9 (3-1-5)533813667.331911 10 9113983323782514 2
Docklands40 (14-0-26)32523810042510.63973817895708933742111732525310943124
Football Park8 (3-0-5)7251239511.88169 13 2011669 41541115925
Gabba11 (6-0-5)76533911510.451812826 194301316 516961712 4
Kardinia Park5 (0-0-5)301913438.6082 12 111452 2721669 1
M.C.G.38 (14-1-23)2671861123799.975943138157357345291195191557742317
Marrara Oval1 (1-0-0)12921414.0024 2 3 312 41114   
Perth Stadium40 (31-0-9)289189923819.5211555255 504763338151782155412844121
S.C.G.5 (0-0-5)3729145110.20104108 1121757 2925899 1
Stadium Australia1 (0-0-1)151111616.0031 1 4 211 313132 1
Subiaco102 (63-0-39)939632311125012.25285175726642581820812711046586669161298126961
Sydney Showground6 (3-0-3)4630166210.331610 818 1256 3926102211 4
Traeger Park1 (1-0-0)52166.0021 1    1  42 21  
York Park1 (0-0-1)10921212.0042 3 3 312184551  
[Top]
Carlton - 2006
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Collingwood6L532 3   1 3 311 12     41
2Essendon7W59821122 2 2 211 56232  72
3St Kilda8L53247   2 2 51  43    165
4Adelaide9L511 1   1        1     26
5West Coast11L54426 2 1 21111 3312   58
6Brisbane Lions13L53325   2 2 312 34     64
7Geelong14L533362 1    1 1 3312   62
8Western Bulldogs15L5882101  2 4 212 47111  82
9Essendon16D52113        1  21     36
 Totals9 (1-1-7)3632165254111 1511778 2530583 1 
[Top]
Carlton - 2007
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
10Richmond1W5533811 3 1  1  62231  75
11Geelong2L51245   2       14  3  80
12Essendon3W532 3 111 1 1 1 12     45
13West Coast4L54426  41 1 21  24  1  66
14Brisbane Lions5L55349     1 21  54  1  61
15St Kilda6L53314  8 1 1 1  13     53
16Collingwood7L533251 12 1 2 2 221 1  59
17Adelaide9L553 5  4  12411 13 11  38
18Melbourne14L555382 442311 1 34112  57
19Sydney15L53347 1104 1 413 25  2  74
20Brisbane Lions16L5571015  74 31321 79     76
21Kangaroos21L5972111114111 1  5631   79
22Melbourne22L56551111 2 2  1  47  31 91
 Totals13 (2-0-11)57504097654027416619109 405576151  
[Top]
West Coast - 2008
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
23Western Bulldogs6L179116151  1 2 2 1 510212 183
24Carlton7L171087172  1 4 321 611211 194
25North Melbourne8L178761421   4  2  68 22 189
26Adelaide9W17556111    1 5 3 3811   87
27Collingwood10L178731111 1 2  2  4721  187
28Richmond15L174215 112 4  2  32     82
29Brisbane Lions16L17116516 1 2 2221  792 2  78
 Totals7 (1-0-6)554634897417 1921295 3455967 4 
[Top]
West Coast - 2009
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
30Melbourne7W17139316 2 1 5 422 710223 172
31Sydney8L17151111631 1 4 211 313132 189
32Collingwood9L178721011 1 2 2   3721   86
33Carlton10L1711821321 2 1 512 410121  89
34Geelong11L178341211 212 21  74111  88
35Richmond12L17973124  111 1 1 3914   98
36Hawthorn13W178221023 5 1123  73112  85
37Melbourne14L1787194 14 3 211 54342  84
38St Kilda15L17855132  1 32321 7721   86
39Port Adelaide16L177551211 2 31111 5812 1 92
40Fremantle17L17862101212 1 1 1 37 11  98
41Essendon18W1710841411 1 3 11  410 13 189
42Western Bulldogs19W171296184  2 5 522 99322 290
43North Melbourne20W1743482  1 2 2 1 2611   95
44Adelaide21L1711113142  1 2 1   212123 293
45Richmond22W1710951514 1 2 11  59343 286
 Totals16 (6-0-10)1501105220231172282404351613 7612823322319 
[Top]
West Coast - 2010
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
46Brisbane Lions1L17997162  1 5 4 2 313122 192
47Port Adelaide2L17833114  4 1 3 2 46 35  99
48North Melbourne3L17862102  2 4 3 1 110 13  83
49Essendon4W179531231 6 4 322 66112 187
50Sydney5L179721131 1 411 1 64311  87
51Fremantle6L17942113  2 31523 7312   93
52Hawthorn7W1712631562 4 3 24239623   88
53Melbourne8W17111021321   6 1   29222  80
54St Kilda9L178419   5 1 311 55 11 188
55Carlton10L1798 94  2 3 4 3 1714   91
56Geelong11L179321131 3 6  1  642  2187
57Richmond12L171394172 13 6 12  10731  491
58Western Bulldogs13L17554911 1 1 22  7411  192
59Collingwood14L177541111 4 1 41  4722  189
60Adelaide15L178519 2 3   212 36114 190
61Essendon16W17161242011 6 5 512 514222 290
62Carlton17L17961102  1 2 21  18 21  88
63Fremantle18L1783412 1 3 3 23  57  11286
64Brisbane Lions19L1774310 2 3 1 411 55121  87
65Port Adelaide20L1710541413 1 2 4 2 77213  87
66North Melbourne21L177529 2 213 222 5521   82
67Geelong22L17863111  3 51111 66112  91
 Totals22 (4-0-18)19913061260411916016935825273108149283430315 
[Top]
West Coast - 2011
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
68North Melbourne1W178761411 4 5 5 3 78322 189
69Port Adelaide2W1711531433 2 5 222 852 11190
70Sydney3L178621011 4 41221 46 22 286
71Hawthorn4L1710921242 3 3 312184551  88
72Melbourne6W17873112  6 4  1  65322 184
73Essendon7L1710711123 1 4 212 46353 181
74Fremantle8W179611031 3 2 212 63332 189
75Western Bulldogs9W172015121103 4 5 3 33812511  182
76Collingwood10L1754383  2 1 1   62231  88
77Gold Coast11W179731242 1 112 2 68 41 189
78Adelaide12W1711721312 3 3 411 8533  188
79Port Adelaide13W177371431 4 3 1 1 97121  89
80Carlton14W1710721223 3 1 332 78241  89
81Geelong16W1785191  4 3 21  45111 182
82St Kilda17L179611011 1 313   37 34 288
83Fremantle18W17121031534 1 3 412 96551  91
84Melbourne21W17632821 7 3 221 6211   83
85Essendon22W1715941943 2 6112  911237 292
86Brisbane Lions23W17652811 7 1 513 53212  95
87Adelaide24W17414811 2   321 62  2  89
88CollingwoodQFL179521112 1 3 121 915221 90
89CarltonSFW178621033 4 6 313 561141 82
90GeelongPFL17545103  1   11  73222  92
 Totals23 (16-0-7)208144622705938 70 6945525324150125516542315 
[Top]
West Coast - 2012
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
91Western Bulldogs1W1710811171   1 131374442  76
92Melbourne2W178521014 2 1 12  5523   88
93Greater Western Sydney3W17432621 1   1 1 33 3   83
94Hawthorn4W1786 813 1 2 2 1 6244   87
95Richmond5W1733 311 1 1 1 1 21221  62
96Collingwood22W17741811 1 1 221 53131  89
97Hawthorn23L175638 1 3 1 4 2 17 1   84
98North MelbourneEFW177531042 3 3 1 1 46 31 188
99CollingwoodSFL17634101  1 313 3 641121 86
 Totals9 (7-0-2)584316741814 13 13116711339351424711 
[Top]
West Coast - 2013
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
100Fremantle1L171188192  416 511 14551   89
101Hawthorn2L17764115  5       6525  193
102Melbourne3W1712731553 4   241111636  285
103Carlton4L1776512 216 1 3 1 66 3  287
104Port Adelaide5L17995144  3 1 111 68152  91
105Western Bulldogs6W1710621241 1 4  2  111 41 291
106Brisbane Lions7W17841941 3 1121  45 21  86
107North Melbourne8W1712811321 3 4 333 67222  90
108Greater Western Sydney9W1711731452 3 2 41  104352 285
109Richmond10L179411033 3 1 111 72231  89
110Hawthorn13L17111021351 8 2  1 34915 1192
111Essendon14L1715721722 5 5 111 6811   90
112Adelaide15W171281134    4 312 5812  185
113Fremantle16L1711911221 3 2 111 76331  88
114Sydney17L1712982041 5 9  1  118321 189
115Western Bulldogs18L171071113  311 322 38141  94
116Gold Coast19W1712821452 3 4 22126825  188
117Essendon20W171141121  1 3 4 1 6611  293
118Geelong21L1786614   3 6 413 682   185
119Collingwood22L1785412 2 1 2 12  104122  89
120Adelaide23L174526 1 2 2 4 2 25 12 192
 Totals21 (8-0-13)21014363273602316926014426216137137346216117 
[Top]
West Coast - 2014
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
121Western Bulldogs1W1732362  6 1 4 3 7 222  89
122Melbourne2W1710651541 6 3 111 69121 187
123St Kilda3W1788 823 3 2 1 1 1715   91
124Geelong4L1743481  4       53112  95
125Port Adelaide5L1712421415 2 11321 851 3 196
126Carlton6L17841922 2 1 312 5312  189
127Fremantle7L178631111 2 1 211 481 1  98
128Greater Western Sydney8W17141131711  3 2  1 3314 82 195
129Collingwood10L17642813 3 21522 44 2   90
130North Melbourne11L177618 1 2 21    261 1  83
131Gold Coast13W171293157  1 1 2  3312 6  190
132St Kilda14W179751414 313 322 68142 290
133Fremantle15L179731222 1 4 221 571311 93
134Sydney16L175161121 5 11413 921 1  93
135Richmond18L1710311111 4 11523 45     95
136Adelaide19W17121151754 3 2 11 251227  193
137Collingwood20W178631131 1 2 322 28 22  93
138Essendon21L1711511232 2 11311 39 3  194
139Melbourne22W1774 74  6 3 111 3322  191
140Gold Coast23W17127 1282 3   332356171  91
 Totals20 (10-0-10)175114512266133 6213364623261190131175619110 
[Top]
West Coast - 2015
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
141Western Bulldogs1L179551422 1 112 1 78 21 197
142Carlton2W17139215101 2   12 310547  1100
143Fremantle3L178741211 1 6 111 66113  96
144Brisbane Lions4W1712851735   2 111 611161 3100
145Greater Western Sydney5W1710741462 2 2 121369262 178
146Port Adelaide6W1712921413 2 3 22  410152 190
147↓Gold Coast7W177331042 4 1  1  6413  171
148St Kilda8W1710751541 4 3 21  5913  297
149Geelong9W17161142064 3 3 11 281318112100
150North Melbourne10L17576113  3 1 1   5723   100
151Essendon11W178741232 2 4 3 2 48 4211100
152Richmond12W178531133 1   322 56231 1100
153Melbourne14W1712921424 2 3 312 41114   100
154Adelaide15W17554922 4       64142  100
155Collingwood16W179621132 3 4 3 2 37141  100
156Sydney17W17633932 111 2 2 63131  100
157Gold Coast18D17531621 3  12 1 61222  100
158Hawthorn19L17651742 2   1   35151  100
159Fremantle20W1715731823 2 713521810122 1100
160Western Bulldogs21W17151462173 3 3 21 3812491 1100
161Adelaide22L178131111 2 5 312 821 2 1100
162St Kilda23W179681734   4 11  10735   96
163HawthornQFW1710961632   2 4 1 610351  100
164North MelbournePFW1718922023 4 3216  1293411 100
165HawthornGFL175649   1 2 1   27131 1100
 Totals25 (18-1-6)241168923338055 521605442820121541843910128318 
[Top]
West Coast - 2016
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
166Brisbane Lions1W17211642582 4 812123818410 14100
167Hawthorn2L1714441811 623112  982 1  100
168Fremantle3W1711961714 3 4 412 107422 195
169Richmond4W177541123 7 1 222 56121 271
170Sydney5L1712106182  1 1 611 811121  100
171Collingwood6W1713831636 2    3  8838   100
172Geelong7L178421031 1 3 111 64211 1100
173St Kilda8W1710631351 4 11412 85341 170
174Port Adelaide9W171045157  412 432311614  1100
175Gold Coast10W17101041452 3 3  1 369273 194
176Western Bulldogs11L1733251  6       23122  100
177Adelaide12L1711521331 5 4 432 84232 1100
178Brisbane Lions13W17614105 13   131 74 11  65
179Essendon15W17633931   1  1  7212  163
180North Melbourne16W1712831544 2 2 421169151  100
181Carlton17W17751821   2 411 26131  100
182Melbourne18W17522731 4   333 45113  100
183Collingwood19L1711711222 4 1 521 6625   100
184Fremantle20W1711821372 3   212359362 1100
185Greater Western Sydney21W1711721333 3 2     86263 1100
186Hawthorn22W1787195  1 2    245342  95
187Adelaide23W1710831351 1 3 111268162  69
188Western BulldogsEFL1712841621 2 21412 78131  100
 Totals23 (16-0-7)229148713008237169345452342617151157428730115 
[Top]
West Coast - 2017
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
189North Melbourne1W171294167  4 2 2223116363 398
190St Kilda2W17752941 1 2 111 45231  100
191Richmond3L17753102121   211 55131  100
192Sydney4W1710651523 2 6  2  88311 2100
193Hawthorn5L17864121322 1 11  93341 194
194Fremantle6W17111161762 1 3 3  3810582  95
195Port Adelaide7W1712941623   3 312 97423  100
196Western Bulldogs8W1713911436 3 2 13  7735   92
197Essendon9L1764174211   221 52241  86
198Greater Western Sydney10L17511631 1   111 41112 171
199Fremantle17W177631032 3 2 2 1 37143 184
200Collingwood18L179621161 1   21 255262  86
201Brisbane Lions19W1714921664 1   1113313 5   86
202St Kilda20L177771451 1 1 1 1 410151  93
203Carlton21W1710521263 1 1 422266152 190
204Greater Western Sydney22L17752941   1 2 2 55242  93
205Adelaide23W179431214 1 3 111 55 22  93
206Port AdelaideEFW17624103  2    1  44 21 193
207Greater Western SydneySFL17623911 1   342 72 2   90
 Totals19 (11-0-8)166111592256939527 27 32241813112111347228 10 
[Top]
West Coast - 2018
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
208Gold Coast4W1712211353   2 24  77121 175
209Carlton5W17421511 2 1 4   23 1  179
210Fremantle6W17542731     3 3 35 42  80
211Port Adelaide7W17831941 1 1 331254 21  86
212Greater Western Sydney8W17433721 111 1 1 43221 185
213Richmond9W179541332     411 39 41 183
214Hawthorn10W171055153  1 1 512 8722   86
215St Kilda11W179761561 3 2 12 287342  90
216Sydney13L17741821 2 21521 91331  82
217Collingwood17W178521031 3 4 24  7623   81
218Western Bulldogs18W178421022 4 2 11  3913   79
219CollingwoodQFW179631224 3 3 3 1 76342  86
220MelbournePFW171073134  4 1 321 8634   79
221CollingwoodGFW17141141832 4 4 21  514252  90
 Totals14 (13-0-1)11768381554320 28124139211147987224313 4 
[Top]
West Coast - 2019
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
222Greater Western Sydney2W178831113   2 3 2 110 4   66
223Collingwood3W1764410311   1232 84232 279
224Fremantle4W1710621231 2  121  76242 172
225Port Adelaide5L1741371  1 2 4 2 51 1   82
226Geelong6L17542721 3 1 12  52221  82
227Gold Coast7W17762922 1   1   45342  81
228St Kilda8W1742262214  122  42121  85
229Melbourne9W17966154  1 3 512 96122 293
230Adelaide10W1754383  6 1 2   34231 186
231Western Bulldogs11W177429321  1     3613   75
232Sydney12L17651731   3 111 44134 181
233Essendon14W1798 935 1   313 45382  80
234Hawthorn15W174137 1     121 62112  94
235Collingwood17L173125   2 2 5 3 14     90
236Melbourne18W17521621 1    1  42 21  84
237North Melbourne19W171081117  1      35456   78
238Carlton20W17431513 2   1   23 3   81
239Adelaide21W175 1611 1   2 1 51    177
240Richmond22L17543811 5 1 4 3 45122 186
241Hawthorn23L17442622 4   211 5324  181
242EssendonEFW177631042 1 2  1  65251 279
243GeelongSFL1752491  3 1 311 55 11  83
 Totals22 (15-0-7)13289511834929339 193441722310089296324 12 
[Top]
West Coast - 2020
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
244Melbourne1W172324           13  2  88
245Gold Coast2L17431511 1   1   14 35 183
246Brisbane Lions3L1732251  3 1 2 1 32 11  86
247Port Adelaide4L177741141 1 3 2 1 5734   96
248Sydney5W176317 3   1 121 43121  87
249Adelaide6W1754 513 1 1 212 24 31  84
250Fremantle7W179621144      1 365452  93
251Collingwood8W171053137  1   63336725   92
252Geelong9W1764174     1    52333  93
253Carlton11W17553821 2 1     2613   85
254Hawthorn12W17751831 3 2     43332  92
255Greater Western Sydney13W17441511   2     14 2   91
256Richmond14L171  1   1 1  1  1      16
257Western Bulldogs16L1787 822     413 28 51  92
258St Kilda17W17841911   1 523 45 11  95
259North Melbourne18W1721 2   1       2 1 2  41
260CollingwoodEFL179611034 2 1 121 55141  93
 Totals17 (11-0-6)9669231193422 16 14124131565468194422 1 
[Top]
West Coast - 2021
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
261Gold Coast1W178521022 1 2 312 2712  186
262Western Bulldogs2L1710911141 1 2     4736  179
263Port Adelaide3W17653941   1 12  83243 188
264St Kilda4L17962112 1  3 522 56231 189
265Collingwood5W1763 611   1 322 24 1   83
266Fremantle7W17855133    1 1 1 310 31 180
267↓Hawthorn8W177751212 1 3     75423 172
268Adelaide9W17641731 1 2 2 1 26 311282
269Greater Western Sydney10L177631012   2 2 1 56133  83
270Essendon11L17642831 1 1 111 45132 292
271Richmond13W171273154  3 615 32511153 382
272Western Bulldogs15L17653912 1 1 2 1 3614   83
273Sydney16L1752271  1 2 11  56 13  85
274North Melbourne17L1752492313   211 64122  88
275St Kilda19W17982113  2 3 1 1 39143  83
276Collingwood20L179451414 113 12  410 21  84
277Melbourne21L17743102  3 2 12  74121 279
278Fremantle22L17531631 2 11    4212   79
 Totals18 (8-0-10)131894717841212211362311416279111205227115 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]