[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Adam Cooney

Born:30-Sep-1985 (Debut:18y 180d Last:30y 326d)

Height:187 cm Weight:83 kg


[Best][By team][By type][Averages][By opposition][By venue]
[Games Played]
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2004Western Bulldogs17194-0-1511944105224111283010474925963114113 719159
2005Western Bulldogs172211-0-1123693198434211315641789145171712171260413296418
2006Western Bulldogs172414-0-1024212821645830192603874645321144155305926234815
2007Western Bulldogs17229-1-122621122074692821 792973916926199181288720344210
2008Western Bulldogs172516-1-831198326637236465616710069332524251382312274918
2009Western Bulldogs172316-0-727781340617141515854741105519143236379210221910
2010Western Bulldogs172013-0-726379252515912160358397452411821030567151118
2011Western Bulldogs17137-0-6156381292859814075750407112120163231499
2012Western Bulldogs17143-0-111623813129396 371247442567311417639977
2013Western Bulldogs17196-0-13264822214851911 44434765361511716133059261810
2014Western Bulldogs17185-0-1319067164354136 592952483513671302234812129
2015Essendon13113-0-8123336418710412511272333611 6312737617
2016Essendon17202-0-18259116198457614657395463501484147321141925
Totals250109-2-139286410092551541520214725670409780895580210160862053337249135255297145
Averages19.2344.00%11.464.0410.2021.660.810.590.102.681.643.123.582.320.840.640.368.2113.490.200.541.021.190.58
YearTeam#GMW-D-LKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2004Western Bulldogs17194-0-156.262.325.5311.790.580.630.421.580.532.472.581.320.470.320.166.005.95 0.371.000.790.47
2005Western Bulldogs172211-0-1110.734.239.0019.730.950.590.052.551.863.554.142.050.770.770.557.7711.820.180.591.322.910.82
2006Western Bulldogs172414-0-1010.085.339.0019.081.250.790.082.501.583.082.672.210.880.580.186.4612.710.381.080.962.000.63
2007Western Bulldogs17229-1-1211.915.099.4121.321.270.95 3.591.323.324.143.141.180.860.418.2313.090.320.911.551.910.45
2008Western Bulldogs172516-1-812.443.9213.0425.480.920.240.162.602.442.684.002.761.321.001.0910.0415.280.120.481.081.960.72
2009Western Bulldogs172316-0-712.043.5214.7826.830.610.650.042.522.353.224.782.390.830.610.1510.2616.480.090.430.960.830.43
2010Western Bulldogs172013-0-713.153.9512.6025.750.450.600.053.001.754.154.852.251.200.550.4010.5015.250.300.350.750.550.90
2011Western Bulldogs17137-0-612.002.929.9221.920.690.620.083.080.544.383.853.080.540.850.159.2312.540.150.231.080.690.69
2012Western Bulldogs17143-0-1111.572.719.3620.930.640.43 2.640.863.363.141.790.430.500.218.1412.570.210.640.640.500.50
2013Western Bulldogs17196-0-1313.894.3211.6325.531.000.58 2.322.262.473.421.890.790.580.378.4717.370.260.471.370.950.53
2014Western Bulldogs17185-0-1310.563.729.1119.670.720.33 3.281.612.892.671.940.720.330.397.2212.390.220.440.670.670.50
2015Essendon13113-0-811.183.005.8217.000.910.360.092.271.002.452.093.000.551.00 5.7311.550.270.640.550.090.64
2016Essendon17202-0-1812.955.809.9022.850.300.700.302.851.952.703.152.500.700.400.207.3516.050.050.200.950.100.25
Totals250109-2-139286410092551541520214725670409780895580210160862053337249135255297145
Averages19.2344.00%11.464.0410.2021.660.810.590.102.681.643.123.582.320.840.640.368.2113.490.200.541.021.190.58
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals37363636353433333333
Kicks21201919181818181817
Marks12111010101010999
Handballs21212020191919191818
Goals5544433333
Behinds3333333322
Hit Outs3221111111
Tackles10887777777
Rebounds7665555555
Inside 50s9998777777
Clearances1110109998888
Clangers8877766665
Frees4333333333
Frees Against5433333333
Contested Possessions17171615151515151514
Uncontested Possessions27262525252524232322
Contested Marks2222211111
Marks Inside 503333333222
One Percenters5444443333
Bounces11988777666
Goal Assists3333333222
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Essendon31 (5-0-26)38214926264420.771618782508186832019421044841125312
Western Bulldogs219 (104-2-113)24828602289477121.7918612918588359699809497190141821843292445124230294133
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home122 (59-2-61)14205311247266721.869564143201943834152919771489821694236511214673
Away120 (47-0-73)13574501218257521.461017611330201379452264103823810101566266613614669
Finals8 (3-0-5)87288617321.6367 2014182825107 61112 4753
[Top]
TypeTeam %Ave. ForAve. AgnAve. WinAve. Loss
Home100.0 (12079/12075)99.0 (12079/122)99.0 (12075/122)36.9 (2178/59)-35.6 (-2174/61)
Away87.7 (10612/12094)88.4 (10612/120)100.8 (12094/120)29.3 (1377/47)-39.2 (-2859/73)
Finals93.3 (638/684)79.8 (638/8)85.5 (684/8)43.0 (129/3)-35.0 (-175/5)
Totals93.9 (23329/24853)93.3 (23329/250)99.4 (24853/250)33.8 (3684/109)-37.5 (-5208/139)
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide18 (8-0-10)2189020942723.721612650276265481499149279310181914
Brisbane Lions17 (11-0-6)2287219942725.1211152713846704820159165257413182313
Carlton10 (6-0-4)1213711023123.1088 261637472112689213236101912
Collingwood17 (7-0-10)1796116934820.471511 362357662519341521956619238
Essendon15 (6-0-9)1807515333322.20128235355062231351113020141223278
Fremantle12 (6-0-6)1353615228723.928142332337562710751181741813134
Geelong18 (4-0-14)2016616436520.28151114223506649151521272392815228
Gold Coast6 (3-0-3)73265512821.3383117920111652 458511512
Greater Western Sydney6 (3-0-3)79295613522.5024 157222219633469224336
Hawthorn16 (8-0-8)1706616233220.7514414225406330101031102191810116
Melbourne17 (11-0-6)2007517537522.0617121562360574113149148228217162510
North Melbourne17 (7-0-10)2077219239923.471212251367064409145143259210272418
Port Adelaide11 (6-0-5)1354713126624.181142301234412213921001731412106
Richmond16 (9-1-6)1786213431219.5016913629624543161531251894818219
St Kilda17 (4-1-12)2037717738022.35126139324950419981342486819208
Sydney18 (5-0-13)1585115231017.2213324522344737111231361693416139
West Coast17 (5-0-12)1775714231918.7611914226455745141221152083812234
Western Bulldogs2 (0-0-2)2210194120.5012 435651  18251 1  
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide Oval2 (0-0-2)3111184924.5011364512612 18301 4  
Carrara4 (1-0-3)4317448721.7552 113147632 345211112
Docklands131 (60-2-69)15745731351292522.33108759326236427488310110756011031831337913818181
Football Park12 (3-0-9)1344514027422.831311333153146261662113164151398
Gabba7 (4-0-3)94338718125.8635 311724291475262114 310125
Kardinia Park3 (0-0-3)4210307224.003  10211191022 26431129 
M.C.G.47 (23-0-24)50117745595620.344332413567153153114363716359595727446229
Manuka Oval9 (7-0-2)93269618921.00541231421292478 8410322755
Marrara Oval7 (5-0-2)87339017725.29441201326261164 62119 3915
S.C.G.8 (1-0-7)61145611714.636 22110172011423555912536
Stadium Australia1 (0-0-1)9141313.0031 2 13222 85  1  
Subiaco15 (4-0-11)1495113828719.13611134224247351212 1001951915142
Sydney Showground1 (0-0-1)15652020.00   3133712 616122 1
York Park3 (1-0-2)3112376822.6721115551343132346 14 1
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2004
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1West Coast1L17612811 3112421 73   2159
2Collingwood2L17425911   13    62    156
3Melbourne3L17116314 2 214212  69 121 84
4Hawthorn4W176141011 2 4 221 82 1  159
5Port Adelaide5L176341011 3  11 1 65   1 83
6Kangaroos6W173 811  131213 1 83  2 178
7Essendon7L173136  2 11 2   24  1  50
8Richmond8L173236  12 12 1  33  1  51
9Sydney10L172 24  13 21    22    143
10Geelong11L175338   2 21    17     62
11St Kilda12W1761410 1 4 32    46  11 57
12Adelaide13L1764612 22 1122   48 122165
13Fremantle14L174 48  1  122   53  1 151
14Collingwood17L17  44   2  1    22  1  77
15West Coast18L174191311 1 221   67 12  78
16Hawthorn19L171135162   1282   96 111 94
17Port Adelaide20L17141014281   277211 1217 12  100
18Kangaroos21W17144112511  1752 1 1213 1122100
19Essendon22L17112112221 316711 31111  25 94
 Totals19 (4-0-15)11944105224111283010474925963114113 719159 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2005
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
20Collingwood1W1717372423 235411 1915 113 100
21Melbourne2L171356194    5312 2711 1   95
22Richmond3L17117617   214351  711  2  94
23West Coast4L17101515   2236221 1061123191
24Adelaide5W17831523  14 44211 915  2 190
25Geelong6L171554192  51463   6101 25 100
26Brisbane Lions7W171331023 1 113221  715 1313100
27Kangaroos8W178491721 21443 2 710 222 100
28Sydney9L17427111  1 21 1  56  2 188
29Essendon10L171371225    3752 1 818 117193
30Hawthorn11W171387202  42241 1 614 115194
31Port Adelaide12L1716511273  422623 21116 121 97
32Carlton13W17759161  4323    610 24 183
33St Kilda14L171051323   555351231113   2194
34Fremantle15L17115819 1 43352 2 614   3 96
35Adelaide16L17125132511  3322 1 619     85
36Geelong17W178391711 2 4521  511  14183
37Brisbane Lions18W178 1220 1 222102 12137  31193
38West Coast19W17546112  34114 3 38 1 7 85
39Richmond20W1783513 1 32321 1 651  8397
40Melbourne21L17166925 1 32751  291611 6298
41Collingwood22W171041525 2 3137231 1410  161100
 Totals22 (11-0-11)23693198434211315641789145171712171260413296418 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2006
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
42Richmond1W17138821 1 215 311 516 1   85
43Melbourne2W176541021 11111   37 3   93
44Essendon3W17107132321 21 611  149131  94
45Geelong4W17735122  7 21413 57 2   88
46Adelaide5L17138152823 215312  72111  1100
47St Kilda6L17874121  1 2  1  58111 196
48Port Adelaide7W176315213 13 1313  1112  21188
49Sydney8L171241022   436521  8131  1293
50Collingwood9L17641521   313211  714  111100
51Hawthorn10W1714741811  2413 1 4141113 89
52Fremantle11W1794182722 22372 121215 213 94
53Brisbane Lions12W171868261  236321  520   4 89
54West Coast13W17736131  1133 1  410  22 76
55Kangaroos14L1787715 11232     214 2  294
56Carlton15W177471421 3124522 772235 90
57Geelong16L1765814   42114 2 410  22 91
58Melbourne17L171031222 1 33532   91211111185
59Richmond18W17832102  111 311 281211182
60Port Adelaide19L1793918 1 3132322 813  11183
61Adelaide20W171910143351 63433  2725 214190
62St Kilda21L171181223    2432   715  23189
63Essendon22W17117142512 12561   916 215173
64CollingwoodEFW1712431532 314422  79 11 188
65West CoastSFL17125315 1 4323711 310  11 87
 Totals24 (14-0-10)24212821645830192603874645321144155305926234815 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2007
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
66Geelong1W17156142922 124652 2921 214178
67Adelaide2L171079192  2 328   613 1   81
68St Kilda3L1711331422 214222  86111  90
69Richmond4W1710671741 3 45423 710 221 87
70Hawthorn5W17317101  1  21   37  1  78
71West Coast6L17941120 1 11212   713 122 82
72Melbourne7W17949181  8224211 910  13 91
73Collingwood8W171346194  2 4412 31182253 85
74Sydney9L1792413    313614 66  31 97
75Carlton10L1715692423 4 71141211310   8391
76Brisbane Lions11W171410102412 72 52 2 913 12  94
77Fremantle12W17125112312 523522  915  1  90
78Kangaroos13L17165925 3 10263411 518  39196
79Port Adelaide14W1711515261  514523  10171 26 94
80Essendon15W1719712313  725722 31119 131188
81Geelong16L1792312   21215 2 211    190
82West Coast17L1793413   312412  9411   68
83St Kilda18D1717962311 2224421 717121  97
84Melbourne19L171881634 3 24752   827 3  189
85Adelaide20L17831725   31343 1 1114  22192
86Hawthorn21L178513211  6123321 714  11 78
87Kangaroos22L17177122921 3165411 14151331184
 Totals22 (9-1-12)2621122074692821 792973916926199181288720344210 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2008
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
88Adelaide1W1716101531   14533 13922  14284
89Melbourne2W171031424 1 3223725 159 12 184
90St Kilda3W1715413282  21241112101811 2280
91Essendon4W1710614241  153312  816  22282
92Richmond5D171316191   17721  126   1 81
93West Coast6W1716211272 1226542121115  1 182
94Sydney7W171639255  222611131510 212 91
95Fremantle8W179215242  431512  1113 2 2 93
96North Melbourne9L1717616331  153422 3825  13187
97Hawthorn10W1710518282 162 712 3821 12  81
98St Kilda11W17163925 1 2232512 718  25186
99Brisbane Lions12W1717620372 17437211317181 12189
100Collingwood13W171221527 1 3347 1  1314  14 88
101Port Adelaide14W171621733  121442   725     85
102Melbourne15W17116617   412 11  413   4280
103Geelong16L171111425   3 1942  1312   4 79
104Carlton17L171131324   221 221 816 1 3 86
105Sydney18W1793112011 4221411 812 11 179
106North Melbourne19L179418271  1446412 918  33 86
107Brisbane Lions20L171231931   324431121318  37 82
108Essendon21W17178112811 1524311313151211285
109Adelaide22L171011323 1 5122823 1311  1  81
110HawthornQFL1713613262  262421  718     81
111SydneySFW1785715   3   3 2 411 14  83
112GeelongPFL1773916   1123332 88    279
 Totals25 (16-1-8)31198326637236465616710069332524251382312274918 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2009
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
113Fremantle1W177 13201 131311 1 614     57
114North Melbourne2W17521015 1 31232 1 59  1  55
115Richmond3W17104112112  1914 3 912  13 73
116St Kilda6L17921322   13333   812  12 71
117Adelaide7W17164132911 334612  1119 121174
118Melbourne8W177119261  3125 1  1016 12  84
119Geelong9L17102102012 3415321 813     85
120Sydney10W1715592421 4223 2  10141  1 75
121Richmond11W1715418331  37343  31221 123177
122Port Adelaide12W171651935 1 2335211 1520  1 280
123North Melbourne13W171351427   25551   621  3  76
124Hawthorn14W171262032   12292   1022 2  188
125Collingwood15L1715616311  324331  922 1 1 86
126Essendon16W1716712281  2214 1  721  2  78
127St Kilda17L17811523   12474   1210     81
128Fremantle18W171541530 1 32473   1415 11 175
129West Coast19L17165143011 3147421 141611 2 83
130Brisbane Lions20W171231325 1 6545312 1113  2 182
131Geelong21W1715314292  124521  1217  11285
132Collingwood22W171072131   4228622 1516  21179
133GeelongQFL171231628 2 3225311 1018 11  85
134Brisbane LionsSFW17141183212 2126421 1418 1 2 83
135St KildaPFL17911726   2 431   820   2 81
 Totals23 (16-0-7)27781340617141515854741105519143236379210221910 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2010
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
136Collingwood1L171441226 2   9512  1115  1 185
137Richmond2W17156112623 3295 3  1214221 379
138Hawthorn3W171541227 1 3267121 917    187
139Brisbane Lions4L171131223   515523  915     86
140Adelaide5W171351225   514521  916  2  82
141St Kilda6L171791936  123 55 2 1025  11187
142Melbourne7W17121921   3 345 2 1011     86
143Sydney8W171361124   33334 1 1212    180
144North Melbourne9W1721915362  534631221423 1 3282
145Essendon10L171411226 1 526921  1511  33187
146Collingwood11L1717711282  535822  13142113186
147Brisbane Lions12W171441630   763433 214181 2  84
148West Coast13W171061222 1  2142 2 617 2   85
149Hawthorn14L1711112231   1144 1 1111     89
150Carlton15W171831533   318614 11122  1 288
151Port Adelaide16W1713311241  414     519    178
152Fremantle17W17152213612 223741 3171911  186
153North Melbourne18W17921827   12671   1313  11285
154Adelaide19W171021121 2 4 3331  912  1 178
155Sydney21L1711 1            1  1  3
 Totals20 (13-0-7)26379252515912160358397452411821030567151118 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2011
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
156Essendon1L17134720   4161312 6131  1 85
157Brisbane Lions2W171631531 1 3 58613 1218   1285
158Gold Coast3W171556212  315261  617  3  84
159Fremantle5L171111122 3 2172523 1014 111188
160Collingwood6L171145161  2 31    5111 2  86
161Sydney7L17921827   4 252   1214   2 89
162Richmond8W1711 16271  1 4541  1512  43 85
163↑Adelaide13W1752611     11    19     34
164Gold Coast14W1714692331 4 7311  1013 1 1185
165Melbourne15W17145122611161472 1 169 11 187
166Carlton16W17165153111 33555 12919  2  84
167North Melbourne17L1715 318 1 3 684 1 118  1 383
168Sydney18L1761612   5 222   76    179
 Totals13 (7-0-6)156381292859814075750407112120163231499 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2012
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
169West Coast1L171217191  51352   713   2180
170Adelaide2L171141223   2 342   1110   1174
171St Kilda3L171518231  41532   914  22 77
172Melbourne4W1715211262  415441 31312 1   87
173Greater Western Sydney5W17122152721 214321  917 11 186
174Collingwood6L171021020   1 32 2  9111  1186
175Geelong9L171121021   1 35    1013  41 83
176Sydney10L1712 1325   332521  1310    175
177Port Adelaide12W171345181  1 514 3 514 2  186
178Brisbane Lions13L1784412 3 4   212 6623   86
179Essendon14L17105616 1  1412   511  2  91
180↑Sydney21L173236   1 22    24     33
181Geelong22L1716412281  21643 2 721 1   83
182Brisbane Lions23L17145152911 7325    820 1  182
 Totals14 (3-0-11)1623813129396 371247442567311417639977 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2013
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
183Brisbane Lions1W171685211  33 1311 517 12  83
184Fremantle2L1718513311  32343   921  44 92
185Richmond3L171125162  34131 1 88  2  87
186Adelaide4L1720310302  43410 3  1317 11 184
187Geelong5L1713361921   544 1 1181  1185
188West Coast6L1713411241  121321  718  1  78
189North Melbourne7L17101515 1 1231121 412  2 185
190Gold Coast8L171461731 1 11 4    7241 1  81
191Collingwood12L171441125    5323   817  1  80
192Richmond13L171439231  4331331 520  11 87
193Melbourne14L1782101831 42233 2 712 23  92
194Greater Western Sydney15W171211426 1 1116211 12151    86
195Essendon16L171751229   522311  721  22 86
196Hawthorn17L171761633 1 6344211 1320  2 189
197West Coast18W17144163012 2335    822   2 84
198Sydney19L171331730   223431  1317  26190
199Carlton20W17143173112  33411 3121811 1179
200Adelaide21W17129112321 11411  24211311378
201Melbourne23W17141016302  31223 22822 11 179
 Totals19 (6-0-13)264822214851911 44434765361511716133059261810 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2014
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
202West Coast1L171551126 1 317231  619     84
203North Melbourne2L171469231  8 42    617  1  87
204Richmond3W17103122211 5233422 913    184
205Greater Western Sydney4W17115617   214411  710   1183
206Carlton5L1710251511 1124    76   2185
207Adelaide6L171331023   525541121112   4 81
208Essendon7L17158112611 4526 2 21214132  81
209Melbourne8W1712313251  3 423   917  3 187
210Gold Coast10L178111192  313 3 1 117    182
211Fremantle11L171221426 1 543521  818  1  87
212Brisbane Lions12L1715710251  733332  619 2 3183
213↓Collingwood13W174 37   11 11   44  1  14
214↑Essendon18L171 34    2  2 1 22     27
215↓Hawthorn19L174137   3 121   25     49
216St Kilda20W1714511253  32322 13916112  83
217North Melbourne21L17125112311 342221  1014112 185
218Sydney22L179812211  1 132   6151    83
219Greater Western Sydney23L17113920   2 5222  515 1 2287
 Totals18 (5-0-13)19067164354136 592952483513671302234812129 
[Top]
Essendon - 2015
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
220Sydney1L139141331 2 13222 85  1  83
221Hawthorn2W13102717   51312 2 414   1174
222↓Carlton3W1383715   2 4521  69    261
223Brisbane Lions8W131524193111111511 910 2  379
224Richmond9L13134316    2222 1 412     84
225Geelong10L1312361821 121     414 1   83
226West Coast11L13134720   41215 2 218     90
227Hawthorn13L131136171  2 633 1 412 11  82
228↓St Kilda14L13815131  431221  67112  46
229Western Bulldogs18L13941019 1 1 323   10101    80
230Greater Western Sydney19L13156520   3133712 616122 188
 Totals11 (3-0-8)123336418710412511272333611 6312737617 
[Top]
Essendon - 2016
GmOpponentRdR#KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
231Gold Coast1L1774714   314 221 68     82
232Melbourne2W17145620 1 4134331 515     80
233Port Adelaide3L171541126 1 31173 1 1015  2  74
234Geelong4L171361528  11 2321  721  3  74
235Collingwood5L1710410201  21442   911     79
236Carlton6L171531328   423511 11315    279
237Sydney7L1783917  1321 4 1 511  1  81
238North Melbourne8L17165173311 31424 1 926  1 178
239St Kilda9L17136132611 43331   720 13 180
240Richmond10L171361225   42324 1 918  1  78
241Fremantle11L17126921 2  136 2  1113 13  73
242Hawthorn12L171271527   1214    522     79
243Greater Western Sydney13L171812725 2 53545  3719    173
244West Coast15L1764713   4 232   59  1  82
245St Kilda16L1716111228    2122   623     81
246Brisbane Lions18L17114819 2 413141  712 1 2 74
247Adelaide19L171677231 33345311 8151 2  67
248Geelong20L17169622 2 3542211 517 1   76
249Gold Coast21W17154520111351241  516  1  71
250Western Bulldogs22L1713692211 332421  815  1  76
 Totals20 (2-0-18)259116198457614657395463501484147321141925 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]